Abess Khalil Safiedeen

Show Map
Show Image
3518 Banquo Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20906
Address Date : (12/03/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jamel Maurice Hooker
Jamel Maurice Hooker
10746 Constitution Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603
Abess Khalil Safiedeen
Kenneth Thomas Morgan
Kenneth Thomas Morgan
12415 Hisperia Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier III Registrant

Registration Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/02/1986

Current Age : 33

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 200

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Skin Color : Dark

Offenses

Charges : Aggravated Sexual Assault. Causing Bodily Harm - Ucmj Art. 120(C)(1)(B)()

Conviction Date : 12/26/2012

Location : Federal, FE


Registration Details

Date Registration : 04/17/2019

Custody/Supervision Info : Not currently under supervision

Collected From : Maryland State Registry

Alias

Safiedeen, Abess K

Vehicle Info

color : Silver
make : BMW
License Plate Number : MD 6CE7572

Nearby Offenders
Jamel Maurice Hooker
Jamel Maurice Hooker
10746 Constitution Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603
Abess Khalil Safiedeen
Kenneth Thomas Morgan
Kenneth Thomas Morgan
12415 Hisperia Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

Currently Abess Khalil Safiedeen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abess Khalil Safiedeen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abess Khalil Safiedeen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.