Alexis Denise Johnson

Show Map
Show Image
315 Ne Franklin St, Washington, DC 20002
Address Date : (04/06/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Cristobal N Dominguez
Cristobal N Dominguez
6307 Chesworth Rd, Catonsville, MD 21228
Alexis Denise Johnson
Dexton Washington Jackson
Dexton Washington Jackson
INCARCERATED, , 0

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier I Registrant
Registration Status : NON COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/06/1993
Current Age : 25
Sex : Female
Height : 5.04
Weight : 135
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : Medium

Offenses

Charges : Sex Abuse Misd()
Conviction Date : 09/14/2017
Location : District Of Columbia, DC

Registration Details

Date Registration : 09/28/2017
Custody/Supervision Info : Not currently under supervision
Collected From : Maryland State Registry

Alias

Johnson, Alexis D
Johnson, Alexis
Nearby Offenders
Cristobal N Dominguez
Cristobal N Dominguez
6307 Chesworth Rd, Catonsville, MD 21228
Alexis Denise Johnson
Dexton Washington Jackson
Dexton Washington Jackson
INCARCERATED, , 0

Currently Alexis Denise Johnson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexis Denise Johnson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexis Denise Johnson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.