Albert Avak Akopov

Show Map
Show Image
16 Granite Pl, Apt/Unit# 286, Gaithersburg, MD 20878
Address Date : (10/04/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Robert Stanley Whalen Jr
Robert Stanley Whalen Jr
21605 Liberty St, Apt/Unit# 310, Lexington Park, MD 20653
Albert Avak Akopov
Hector Adolfo Ochoa-barrios
Hector Adolfo Ochoa-barrios
INCARCERATED, , 0

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier III Registrant
Registration Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/19/1984
Current Age : 34
Sex : Male
Height : 5.09
Weight : 200
Race : White
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : Medium

Offenses

Charges : Using A Child In A Display Of Sexually Explicit Conduct()
Conviction Date : 04/22/2014
Location : Clatsop, OR

Registration Details

Date Registration : 01/15/2019
Custody/Supervision Info : Under Community Supervision
Collected From : Maryland State Registry

Alias

Akopov, Albert A

Vehicle Info

color : Black
make : Chevrolet
License Plate Number : MD 1CC1187

Nearby Offenders
Robert Stanley Whalen Jr
Robert Stanley Whalen Jr
21605 Liberty St, Apt/Unit# 310, Lexington Park, MD 20653
Albert Avak Akopov
Hector Adolfo Ochoa-barrios
Hector Adolfo Ochoa-barrios
INCARCERATED, , 0

Currently Albert Avak Akopov could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Avak Akopov's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Avak Akopov is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.