Alex James Mcdonald

Show Map
Show Image
207 Washington St, Apt/Unit# 4, Cumberland, MD 21502
Address Date : (01/05/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
William Gilmore Johnson
William Gilmore Johnson
23544 Jonestown Ln, Preston, MD 21655
Alex James Mcdonald
Thomas Linton Ridge Sr
Thomas Linton Ridge Sr
525 Ne Kuethe Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier III Registrant

Registration Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/11/1992

Current Age : 27

Sex : Male

Height : 6.02

Weight : 240

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Skin Color : Medium

Offenses

Charges : Battery, Sexually Motivated(Battery, Sexually Motivated)

Conviction Date : 12/22/2015

Location : Mineral, WV


Registration Details

Date Registration : 01/03/2019

Custody/Supervision Info : Not currently under supervision

Collected From : Maryland State Registry

Alias

Mcdonald, Alex J

Vehicle Info

color : Blue
make : Land Rover
License Plate Number : MD 6CY6140

color : Black
make : Cooper
License Plate Number : MD 1CZ3385

Nearby Offenders
William Gilmore Johnson
William Gilmore Johnson
23544 Jonestown Ln, Preston, MD 21655
Alex James Mcdonald
Thomas Linton Ridge Sr
Thomas Linton Ridge Sr
525 Ne Kuethe Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

Currently Alex James Mcdonald could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alex James Mcdonald's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alex James Mcdonald is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.