Alexander Satterthwaite

Show Map
Show Image
1030 Batavia Farm Rd, Apt/Unit# B, Rosedale, MD 21237
Address Date : (10/26/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Lynn Michelle Jensen
Lynn Michelle Jensen
200 Nelson St, Hebron, MD 21830
Alexander Satterthwaite
Piolo Basilan Gonzalez
Piolo Basilan Gonzalez
Homeless, Rockville, MD 20850

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier III Registrant

Registration Status : ABSCONDER

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/21/1986

Current Age : 33

Sex : Male

Height : 6.02

Weight : 201

Race : White

Hair Color : Blond

Eye Color : Blue

Skin Color : Fair

Offenses

Charges : Statutory Sodomy-2nd Degree()

Conviction Date : 06/14/2011

Location : Saint Louis, MO


Registration Details

Date Registration : 10/19/2016

Custody/Supervision Info : Not currently under supervision

Collected From : Maryland State Registry

Alias

Satterthwaite, Alexander
Satterthwaite, Alex
Satterwaite, Alexander

Vehicle Info

color : White
make : Chevrolet
License Plate Number : MD 6BB5019

Nearby Offenders
Lynn Michelle Jensen
Lynn Michelle Jensen
200 Nelson St, Hebron, MD 21830
Alexander Satterthwaite
Piolo Basilan Gonzalez
Piolo Basilan Gonzalez
Homeless, Rockville, MD 20850

Currently Alexander Satterthwaite could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander Satterthwaite's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander Satterthwaite is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.