Adam Michael Abel

Show Map
Show Image
104 Ontario Ct, North East, MD 21901
Address Date : (10/26/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Chase Andrew Uber
Chase Andrew Uber
3402 Notre Dame St, Hyattsville, MD 20783
Adam Michael Abel
Thomas William Hylock
Thomas William Hylock
1900 Barry Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier III Registrant

Registration Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/17/1977

Current Age : 42

Sex : Male

Height : 5.09

Weight : 265

Race : White

Hair Color : Blond

Eye Color : Blue

Skin Color : Medium

Offenses

Charges : Rape Second Degree Without Consent(De-11-0772-00a1-f-b)

Conviction Date : 09/01/2002

Location : Sussex, DE


Registration Details

Date Registration : 04/09/2019

Custody/Supervision Info : Under Community Supervision

Collected From : Maryland State Registry

Alias

Abel, Adam Michael
Abel, Adam M
Able, Adam M

Vehicle Info

color : Green
make : Nissan
License Plate Number : MD 6DE2415

Nearby Offenders
Chase Andrew Uber
Chase Andrew Uber
3402 Notre Dame St, Hyattsville, MD 20783
Adam Michael Abel
Thomas William Hylock
Thomas William Hylock
1900 Barry Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

Currently Adam Michael Abel could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Michael Abel's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Michael Abel is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.