Allen Ray Rhodes

Show Map
Show Image
144 Highland Dr, Terra Alta, WV 26764
Address Date : (03/17/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jeffrey Randal Hanlin
Jeffrey Randal Hanlin
303 Potomac Ave, Bayard, WV 26707
Allen Ray Rhodes
Jarrod Thomas Lutes
Jarrod Thomas Lutes
34 S Grant St, Apt/Unit# B, Frostburg, MD 21532

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier III Registrant

Registration Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/12/1972

Current Age : 47

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 170

Race : White

Hair Color : Blond

Eye Color : Blue

Skin Color : Medium

Offenses

Charges : 3rd Degree Sex Assault(3rd Degree Sex Assault)

Conviction Date : 09/17/2010

Location : Preston, WV


Registration Details

Date Registration : 06/03/2019

Custody/Supervision Info : Not currently under supervision

Collected From : Maryland State Registry

Alias

Rhodes, Allen R

Vehicle Info

color : Blue
make : Chevrolet
License Plate Number : MD DPN406

Nearby Offenders
Jeffrey Randal Hanlin
Jeffrey Randal Hanlin
303 Potomac Ave, Bayard, WV 26707
Allen Ray Rhodes
Jarrod Thomas Lutes
Jarrod Thomas Lutes
34 S Grant St, Apt/Unit# B, Frostburg, MD 21532

Currently Allen Ray Rhodes could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen Ray Rhodes's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen Ray Rhodes is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.