Albert Meeds French III

Show Map
Show Image
5314 Backwood Dr, Cambridge, MD 21613
Address Date : (08/02/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Clinton Earl Hunt
Clinton Earl Hunt
19 Glenwood Ave, Baltimore, MD 21228
Albert Meeds French III
Darrell Alvin Roberts
Darrell Alvin Roberts
4314 N Addison Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier I Registrant
Registration Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/27/1965
Current Age : 53
Sex : Male
Height : 5.09
Weight : 180
Race : White
Hair Color : Blond
Eye Color : Blue
Skin Color : Fair

Offenses

Charges : Distribution And Manufacturing Pornography Child(Distribution And Manufacturing Pornography Child)
Conviction Date : 04/27/2005
Location : Kent, DE

Registration Details

Date Registration : 08/06/2018
Custody/Supervision Info : Not currently under supervision
Collected From : Maryland State Registry

Alias

French, Albert M
French, Albert
French, *albert M

Vehicle Info

color : Gray
make : Dodge
License Plate Number : MD 7CH4621

Nearby Offenders
Clinton Earl Hunt
Clinton Earl Hunt
19 Glenwood Ave, Baltimore, MD 21228
Albert Meeds French III
Darrell Alvin Roberts
Darrell Alvin Roberts
4314 N Addison Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743

Currently Albert Meeds French III could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Meeds French III's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Meeds French III is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.