Albert Gregory Carey

Show Map
Show Image
22388 Lacey's Ln, California, MD 20619
Address Date : (07/01/2009) ?
Nearby Offenders
Chad Lee Funt
Chad Lee Funt
2215 Biglerville Rd, Apt/Unit# Trailer 37, Gettysburg, PA 17325
Albert Gregory Carey
Travis Lee Hall
Travis Lee Hall
315 W South St, Frederick, MD 21701

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier III Registrant

Registration Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/06/1947

Current Age : 72

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 200

Race : White

Hair Color : Gray

Eye Color : Hazel

Skin Color : Light

Offenses

Charges : Indecent Acts - Ucmj Art. 120(K) ()

Conviction Date : 03/03/2001

Location : District Of Columbia, DC


Registration Details

Date Registration : 03/11/2019

Custody/Supervision Info : Not currently under supervision

Collected From : Maryland State Registry

Alias

Carey, Albert G

Vehicle Info

color : Red
make : Toyota
License Plate Number : MD 4DY-W6B

color : Blue
make : Ford
License Plate Number : MD 20G-484

Nearby Offenders
Chad Lee Funt
Chad Lee Funt
2215 Biglerville Rd, Apt/Unit# Trailer 37, Gettysburg, PA 17325
Albert Gregory Carey
Travis Lee Hall
Travis Lee Hall
315 W South St, Frederick, MD 21701

Currently Albert Gregory Carey could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Gregory Carey's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Gregory Carey is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.