Anthony Lewis Lane

Show Map
Show Image
1931 Se Valley Ter, Washington, DC 20032
Address Date : (03/04/2013) ?
Nearby Offenders
Dell Nguyen Kim
Dell Nguyen Kim
45425 Havenridge St, California, MD 20619
Anthony Lewis Lane
William Price Fowler III
William Price Fowler III
804 S Quail St, Baltimore, MD 21224

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier III Registrant

Registration Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/09/1957

Current Age : 62

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 190

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Skin Color : Dark

Offenses

Charges : 2nd Degree Rape()

Conviction Date : 09/30/1976

Location : District Of Columbia, DC


Registration Details

Date Registration : 06/06/2019

Custody/Supervision Info : Not currently under supervision

Collected From : Maryland State Registry

Alias

Lane, Anthony L
Nearby Offenders
Dell Nguyen Kim
Dell Nguyen Kim
45425 Havenridge St, California, MD 20619
Anthony Lewis Lane
William Price Fowler III
William Price Fowler III
804 S Quail St, Baltimore, MD 21224

Currently Anthony Lewis Lane could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Lewis Lane's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Lewis Lane is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.