Antonio Deangelo Jones

Show Map
Show Image
2700 Se Martin Luther King Ave, Washington, DC 20032
Address Date : (05/24/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Christopher Blackwood
Christopher Blackwood
, DOC - MRDCC (Reception &, Diagnostic 0
Antonio Deangelo Jones
Hakim Akram
Hakim Akram
420 E East St, Delmar, MD 21875

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier III Registrant
Registration Status : NON COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/22/1982
Current Age : 36
Sex : Male
Height : 5.09
Weight : 175
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : Medium Brown

Offenses

Charges : Attempt 1st Degree Child Sex Abuse Wth Aggravating Circumsance(22-3008, 3018, 3020)
Conviction Date : 11/30/2012
Location : District Of Columbia, DC

Registration Details

Date Registration : 04/05/2018
Custody/Supervision Info : Not currently under supervision
Collected From : Maryland State Registry

Alias

Tony
Tony
Jones, Antonio D
Tony
Jones, Antonio
Tony
Nearby Offenders
Christopher Blackwood
Christopher Blackwood
, DOC - MRDCC (Reception &, Diagnostic 0
Antonio Deangelo Jones
Hakim Akram
Hakim Akram
420 E East St, Delmar, MD 21875

Currently Antonio Deangelo Jones could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Antonio Deangelo Jones's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Antonio Deangelo Jones is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.