Al Julius Tobin

Show Map
Show Image
2000 Nw 14th St, Washington, DC 20009
Address Date : (05/01/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Donald Lee Marston
Donald Lee Marston
1909 Reuter Rd, Timonium, MD 21093
Al Julius Tobin
James Anthony Cisco III
James Anthony Cisco III
INCARCERATED, , 0

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier III Registrant
Registration Status : NON COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/18/1986
Current Age : 32
Sex : Male
Height : 6.00
Weight : 180
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : Dark

Offenses

Charges : 3rd Degree Sex Offense - Cl § 3-307(A)(1)
Conviction Date : 06/06/2008
Location : Prince George's, MD

Registration Details

Date Registration : 03/30/2017
Custody/Supervision Info : Under Community Supervision
Collected From : Maryland State Registry

Alias

Tobin, Aljulius N
Tolven, Ail
Al
Thomspon, Matthew
Tobin, Al J
Tobin, Aljulius
Thompson, Matthew
Al
Al
Al
Al
Nearby Offenders
Donald Lee Marston
Donald Lee Marston
1909 Reuter Rd, Timonium, MD 21093
Al Julius Tobin
James Anthony Cisco III
James Anthony Cisco III
INCARCERATED, , 0

Currently Al Julius Tobin could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Al Julius Tobin's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Al Julius Tobin is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.