Alejandro Sostenes Briones

Show Map
Show Image
336 S Macon St, Baltimore, MD 21224
Address Date : (08/26/2013) ?
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Ellsworth Hall Sr
Joseph Ellsworth Hall Sr
925 N Broadway Ave, Apt/Unit# 104, Baltimore, MD 21205
Alejandro Sostenes Briones
David Michael Russell
David Michael Russell
8518 Discovery Blvd, Walkersville, MD 21793

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier III Registrant
Registration Status : ABSCONDER

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/25/1976
Current Age : 43
Sex : Male
Height : 5.04
Weight : 140
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : Light Brown

Offenses

Charges : Sexual Assault Of A Child(Ne Section 28-320)
Conviction Date : 04/23/2007
Location : Lancaster, NE

Registration Details

Date Registration : 08/26/2013
Custody/Supervision Info : Under Community Supervision
Collected From : Maryland State Registry

Alias

Briones, Alejandro
Ramirez, Ceasar
Alejandro, Broines
Broines, Alendro
Briones, Alejandro S
Briones, Alesondro S
Briones, Alejordro
Alejandro, Briones
Brenas, Raul
Briones, Sostenps Alexjandro
Biones, Alejandro
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Ellsworth Hall Sr
Joseph Ellsworth Hall Sr
925 N Broadway Ave, Apt/Unit# 104, Baltimore, MD 21205
Alejandro Sostenes Briones
David Michael Russell
David Michael Russell
8518 Discovery Blvd, Walkersville, MD 21793

Currently Alejandro Sostenes Briones could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alejandro Sostenes Briones's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alejandro Sostenes Briones is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.