Alexander Wallace Morris

Show Map
Show Image
1029 E Baltimore St, Baltimore, MD 21202
Address Date : (12/13/2010) ?
Nearby Offenders
Anthony Derwin Hardy
Anthony Derwin Hardy
2136 W Baltimore St, Baltimore, MD 21223
Alexander Wallace Morris
Eugene Adrian Langley
Eugene Adrian Langley
266 Jimstown Rd, Berkeley Springs, WV 25411

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier III Registrant

Registration Status : ABSCONDER

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/25/1977

Current Age : 41

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 180

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Skin Color : Medium

Offenses

Charges : Sex Offense 3rd Degree - Force (3-307)

Conviction Date : 05/17/2005

Location : Howard, MD


Registration Details

Date Registration : 06/20/2016

Custody/Supervision Info : Not currently under supervision

Collected From : Maryland State Registry

Alias

Morris, Alexander
Morris, Alex R
Morris, Alex W
Morris, Alex
Morris, Alexander W
Nearby Offenders
Anthony Derwin Hardy
Anthony Derwin Hardy
2136 W Baltimore St, Baltimore, MD 21223
Alexander Wallace Morris
Eugene Adrian Langley
Eugene Adrian Langley
266 Jimstown Rd, Berkeley Springs, WV 25411

Currently Alexander Wallace Morris could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander Wallace Morris's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander Wallace Morris is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.