Aaron Earl Tucker

Show Map
Show Image
12203 Myrtle Ave, Beltsville, MD 20705
Address Date : (04/08/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Shonell Consuel Gordon
Shonell Consuel Gordon
319 N Park Dr, Salisbury, MD 21804
Aaron Earl Tucker
Robert Carroll
Robert Carroll
10860 Gethsemane Hall Pl, Nanjemoy, MD 20662

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier III Registrant

Registration Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/16/1970

Current Age : 49

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 230

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Skin Color : Dark

Offenses

Charges : Misdemeanor Sexual Abuse Of A Child()

Conviction Date : 10/01/2008

Location : District Of Columbia, DC


Registration Details

Date Registration : 11/06/2018

Custody/Supervision Info : Not currently under supervision

Collected From : Maryland State Registry

Alias

Tucker, Aaron E

Vehicle Info

color : Gold
make : Toyota
License Plate Number : MD 8FSZ65

Nearby Offenders
Shonell Consuel Gordon
Shonell Consuel Gordon
319 N Park Dr, Salisbury, MD 21804
Aaron Earl Tucker
Robert Carroll
Robert Carroll
10860 Gethsemane Hall Pl, Nanjemoy, MD 20662

Currently Aaron Earl Tucker could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Earl Tucker's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Earl Tucker is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.