Search Offenders

Adam Donahue Cullen

Adam Donahue Cullen

176-178 Wishbone Cir, Hedgesville, WV 25427

Address Date : (09/08/2017) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier III Registrant
  • Registration Status : NON COMPLIANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 09/29/1974
  • Current Age : 44
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.04
  • Weight : 150
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : Fair

OFFENSES

  • Charges : Sex Offense 3rd Degree - Force (3-307)
  • Conviction Date : 12/13/2005
  • Location : Frederick, MD

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Date Registration : 12/18/2018
  • Custody/Supervision Info : Not currently under supervision
  • Collected From : Maryland State Registry

ALIAS

  • Cullen, Adam D
  • Cullen, Adam
  • Cullen, Adam James

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties