Adam Kent Loggins

Show Map
Show Image
18701 Roxbury Rd, Hagerstown, MD 21746
Address Date : (05/17/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Bobby Anthony Trent
Bobby Anthony Trent
2705 Maisel St, Baltimore, MD 21230
Adam Kent Loggins
Thomas Joseph Gunther
Thomas Joseph Gunther
898 Harwood Rd, Harwood, MD 20776

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier III Registrant
Registration Status : NON COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/02/1966
Current Age : 52
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11
Weight : 195
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : Medium

Offenses

Charges : 1st Degree Child Sex Abuse()
Conviction Date : 06/22/2007
Location : District Of Columbia, DC

Registration Details

Date Registration : 04/27/2017
Custody/Supervision Info : Under Community Supervision
Collected From : Maryland State Registry

Alias

Loggins, Kent
Loggins, Adam K
Nearby Offenders
Bobby Anthony Trent
Bobby Anthony Trent
2705 Maisel St, Baltimore, MD 21230
Adam Kent Loggins
Thomas Joseph Gunther
Thomas Joseph Gunther
898 Harwood Rd, Harwood, MD 20776

Currently Adam Kent Loggins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Kent Loggins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Kent Loggins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.