Alan Dean Head

Show Map
Show Image
6611 Killarney St, Clinton, MD 20735
Address Date : (08/03/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jerome Keeling
Jerome Keeling
1625 N Calhoun St, Apt/Unit# Apartment 29, Baltimore, MD 21217
Alan Dean Head
Carter Harrison Carr
Carter Harrison Carr
400 Avondale Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier III Registrant

Registration Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/02/1964

Current Age : 55

Sex : Male

Height : 6.03

Weight : 245

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Skin Color : Medium

Offenses

Charges : Sexual Battery Aggravated Girl(39-13-504)

Conviction Date : 02/01/1996

Location : Davidson, TN


Registration Details

Date Registration : 02/04/2019

Custody/Supervision Info : Not currently under supervision

Collected From : Maryland State Registry

Alias

Head, Alan D

Vehicle Info

color : Gray
make : Honda
License Plate Number : MD 6CL4541

Nearby Offenders
Jerome Keeling
Jerome Keeling
1625 N Calhoun St, Apt/Unit# Apartment 29, Baltimore, MD 21217
Alan Dean Head
Carter Harrison Carr
Carter Harrison Carr
400 Avondale Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

Currently Alan Dean Head could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Dean Head's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Dean Head is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.