Aaron Edward Simmons

Show Map
Show Image
4424 John Ave, Baltimore, MD 21227
Address Date : (04/02/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Alonza Keith Briddell
Alonza Keith Briddell
INCARCERATED, , 0
Aaron Edward Simmons
Alden Bridges
Alden Bridges
3635 Erdman Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier III Registrant

Registration Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/16/1964

Current Age : 55

Sex : Male

Height : 5.09

Weight : 190

Race : Black

Hair Color : Gray

Eye Color : Brown

Skin Color : Dark

Offenses

Charges : Indecent Liberties W/Minor(Indecent Liberties W/Minor)

Conviction Date : 12/13/2005

Location : Harnett, NC


Registration Details

Date Registration : 02/19/2019

Custody/Supervision Info : Not currently under supervision

Collected From : Maryland State Registry

Alias

Simmons, Aaron
Simons, Aaron E
Simmons, Aron
Simmoms, Aaron E
Simmmons, Aaron
Simmons, Aaron E
Nearby Offenders
Alonza Keith Briddell
Alonza Keith Briddell
INCARCERATED, , 0
Aaron Edward Simmons
Alden Bridges
Alden Bridges
3635 Erdman Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

Currently Aaron Edward Simmons could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Edward Simmons's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Edward Simmons is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.