Alan Jeffrey Rudman

Show Map
Show Image
31 E Washington St, Apt/Unit# 41, Hagerstown, MD 21740
Address Date : (04/23/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Theodore Jackson Chainey
Theodore Jackson Chainey
Homeless, Baltimore, MD 21218
Alan Jeffrey Rudman
Douglas Wiley
Douglas Wiley
7515 Bay Front Rd, Sparrows Point, MD 21219

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier III Registrant

Registration Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/21/1944

Current Age : 74

Sex : Male

Height : 5.09

Weight : 200

Race : Unknown

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Skin Color : Medium

Offenses

Charges : Sexual Abuse Of A Minor -digital Penetration(Sexual Abuse Of A Minor -digital Penetration)

Conviction Date : 03/20/2005

Location : Ulster, NY


Registration Details

Date Registration : 01/24/2019

Custody/Supervision Info : Not currently under supervision

Collected From : Maryland State Registry

Alias

Rudman, Allen J
Rudman, Alan J

Vehicle Info

color : Red
make : Volkswagen
License Plate Number : MD 9524Z2

color : Maroon
make : Subaru
License Plate Number : MD 6CY5232

color : Silver
make : Audi
License Plate Number : MD 4CL6887

color : Gray
make : Hyundai
License Plate Number : MD 8CD0335

Nearby Offenders
Theodore Jackson Chainey
Theodore Jackson Chainey
Homeless, Baltimore, MD 21218
Alan Jeffrey Rudman
Douglas Wiley
Douglas Wiley
7515 Bay Front Rd, Sparrows Point, MD 21219

Currently Alan Jeffrey Rudman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Jeffrey Rudman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Jeffrey Rudman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.