Search Offenders

Alexis Ortiz

Alexis Ortiz

417 LIBERTY ST, SPRINGFIELD, MA 01104

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : Level 3
  • Status : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1983
  • Age : 36
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5.11"
  • Weight : 198
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Indecent assault and battery on child under 14 years of age
  • Conviction Date : 2011-07-28
  • Chapter/Section : 265/13B
  • No. of Convictions : 3

  • Offense : Aggravated rape and abuse of a child
  • Conviction Date : 2011-07-28
  • Chapter/Section : 265/23A
  • No. of Convictions : 3

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ORTIZ, ALEXIS

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties