Alberto Jose Cardoza

, MA
Nearby Offenders
Alberto Jose Cardoza

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Level 3

Status : INCARCERATED

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1962

Age : 55

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.7"

Weight : 190

Race : White

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Indecent assault and battery on a person aged 14 or older

Conviction Date : 2009-04-07

Chapter/Section : 265/13H

No. of Convictions : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Massachusetts State Registry

Alias

CARDZA, ALBERTO JOSE
CARDOZA, AVILES ALBERTO
CARDOZA, ALBERTS JOSE
CARDOZA, ALBERTO JOSE
CARDOZA, ALBERTO
Nearby Offenders

41 LIGHT ST, APT 12, LYNN, MA 1905
Alberto Jose Cardoza

54 PLEASANT STREET, LOWELL, MA 1852

Currently Alberto Jose Cardoza could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alberto Jose Cardoza's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alberto Jose Cardoza is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.