Search Offenders

Adam Santana

Adam Santana

120 W MAIN ST, APT e49, NORTON, MA 02766

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : Level 3
  • Status : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1948
  • Age : 71
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5.6"
  • Weight : 160
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Indecent assault and battery on child under 14 years of age
  • Conviction Date : 1986-09-18
  • Chapter/Section : 265/13B
  • No. of Convictions : 1

  • Offense : Indecent assault and battery on child under 14 years of age
  • Conviction Date : 1986-05-29
  • Chapter/Section : 265/13B
  • No. of Convictions : 1

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • SANTANA, ADAN
  • SANTANA, ADAM S
  • SANTANA, ADAM DEL VALLE
  • SANTANA, ADAM D
  • SANTANA, ADAM
  • DELVALLE, ALAN
  • DELVALLE, ADAM S
  • DEL VALLE, ADAM SANTANA

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Adam Santana's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Santana is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties