Aaron Sullivan

Show Map
Show Image
116 ARMOUR ST, NEW BEDFORD, MA 02740
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Sullivan
Carl L Sullivan
Carl L Sullivan
7 BALFOUR STREET, APT 2, BOSTON, MA 2125

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Level 3

Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1962

Age : 56

Sex : MALE

Height : 6.0"

Weight : 200

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Aggravated rape

Conviction Date : 1987-04-02

Chapter/Section : 265/22

No. of Convictions : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Massachusetts State Registry

Alias

SULLIVAN, AARON
ANDERSON, ERIC
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Sullivan
Carl L Sullivan
Carl L Sullivan
7 BALFOUR STREET, APT 2, BOSTON, MA 2125

Currently Aaron Sullivan could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Sullivan's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Sullivan is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.