Aaron Shakai Miller

Show Map
Show Image
21 BLAKE HL, Suite 2ND FLR, SPRINGFIELD, MA 01108
Nearby Offenders
Craig Miller Jr
Craig Miller Jr
83 HOPE FARMS DR, AGAWAM, MA 1030
Aaron Shakai Miller
Aaron W Miller
Aaron W Miller
11 BIRCH ST, APT 3A, CLINTON, MA 1510

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Level 3
Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1987
Age : 31
Sex : MALE
Height : 5.9"
Weight : 180
Race : Black
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Black

Offenses

Offense : Indecent assault and battery on child under 14 years of age
Conviction Date : 2009-05-20
Chapter/Section : 265/13B
No. of Convictions : 3

Registration Details

Collected From : Massachusetts State Registry

Alias

MILLER, AARON SHAKAI
Nearby Offenders
Craig Miller Jr
Craig Miller Jr
83 HOPE FARMS DR, AGAWAM, MA 1030
Aaron Shakai Miller
Aaron W Miller
Aaron W Miller
11 BIRCH ST, APT 3A, CLINTON, MA 1510

Currently Aaron Shakai Miller could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Shakai Miller's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Shakai Miller is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.