Alan E Madden

Show Map
Show Image
435 BROWN ST, ATTLEBORO, MA 02703
Nearby Offenders
Daniel S Macneil
Daniel S Macneil
64 MARGUERITE AVE, WALTHAM, MA 2452
Alan E Madden

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Level 3

Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1958

Age : 60

Sex : MALE

Height : 6.0"

Weight : 200

Race : White

Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry

Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Offense : Indecent assault and battery on child under 14 years of age

Conviction Date : 1998-04-15

Chapter/Section : 265/13B

No. of Convictions : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Massachusetts State Registry

Alias

MADDEN, RUSS
MADDEN, ALAN E
MADDEN JR, ALAN E
Nearby Offenders
Daniel S Macneil
Daniel S Macneil
64 MARGUERITE AVE, WALTHAM, MA 2452
Alan E Madden

Currently Alan E Madden could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan E Madden's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan E Madden is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.