Search Offenders

Algernon Taylor

Algernon Taylor

208 LEIGHTON ST, FITCHBURG, MA 01420

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : Level 3
  • Status : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1975
  • Age : 43
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 6.0"
  • Weight : 210
  • Race : Black
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Rape
  • Conviction Date : 2008-03-19
  • Chapter/Section : 265/22
  • No. of Convictions : 3

  • Offense : Indecent assault and battery on a person aged 14 or older
  • Conviction Date : 2008-03-19
  • Chapter/Section : 265/13H
  • No. of Convictions : 2

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • TAYLOR, ALGERON

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties