Ana Carmona

Show Map
Show Image
9 LINCOLN ST, EVERETT, MA 02149
Nearby Offenders
Ana Carmona

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Level 3

Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1964

Age : 54

Sex : FEMALE

Height : 5.2"

Weight : 350

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Aggravated rape

Conviction Date : 2005-04-27

Chapter/Section : 265/22

No. of Convictions : 2


Registration Details

Collected From : Massachusetts State Registry

Alias

CARMONA, ANA ROSA
CARMONA, ANA
ARQUETA, ANA
ARGUETA, ANA
Nearby Offenders

96 SWAMPSCOTT ROAD, APT 1, SALEM, MA 1970
Ana Carmona

, , 0

Currently Ana Carmona could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Ana Carmona's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ana Carmona is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.