Search Offenders

Aaron G Alpern

Aaron G Alpern

305 CUMMINS HWY, APT 2, ROSLINDALE, MA 02131

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : Level 3
  • Status : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1956
  • Age : 63
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 6.2"
  • Weight : 172
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Green

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Indecent assault and battery on a person aged 14 or older
  • Conviction Date : 2011-03-02
  • Chapter/Section : 265/13H
  • No. of Convictions : 2

  • Offense : Indecent assault and battery on a person aged 14 or older
  • Conviction Date : 1996-04-08
  • Chapter/Section : 265/13H
  • No. of Convictions : 1

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ALPERN, AARON G
  • ALPERN, AARON
  • ALPERIN, AARON G

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties