Search Offenders

Americo Garcia-serrano

Americo Garcia-serrano

255 N FRONT ST, APT 1, NEW BEDFORD, MA 02746

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : Level 3
  • Status : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1964
  • Age : 54
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5.9"
  • Weight : 220
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Indecent assault and battery on a person aged 14 or older
  • Conviction Date : 2013-01-25
  • Chapter/Section : 265/13H
  • No. of Convictions : 1

  • Offense : Rape
  • Conviction Date : 2012-06-06
  • Chapter/Section : 265/22
  • No. of Convictions : 1

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • SERRANO, AMERICO
  • GONSALVES, AMERICO
  • GARCIA, AMERICO

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties