Search Offenders

Alphonso Pinckney

Alphonso Pinckney

828 BLUE HILL AVENUE, APT 4F, DORCHESTER, MA 02124

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : Level 3
  • Status : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1954
  • Age : 64
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 6.0"
  • Weight : 160
  • Race : Black
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Rape
  • Conviction Date : 1973-10-30
  • Chapter/Section : 265/22
  • No. of Convictions : 1

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • PINCKNEY, ALPHONSO

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties