Search Offenders

Allen Bolden

Allen Bolden

180 Gardner Street, APT B8, ARLINGTON, MA 02476

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : Level 3
  • Status : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1982
  • Age : 37
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5.7"
  • Weight : 160
  • Race : Black
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Black

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Rape of child with force
  • Conviction Date : 2005-03-28
  • Chapter/Section : 265/22A
  • No. of Convictions : 1

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BOLDEN, ALLEN
  • BOLDEN JR, ALLEN

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties