Search Offenders

Albert Lee Vasquez

Albert Lee Vasquez

39 SPRINGFIELD ST, APT 1, LAWRENCE, MA 01843

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : Level 3
  • Status : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1982
  • Age : 37
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5.7"
  • Weight : 185
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Rape of child with force
  • Conviction Date : 2004-11-23
  • Chapter/Section : 265/22A
  • No. of Convictions : 2

  • Offense : Indecent assault and battery on child under 14 years of age
  • Conviction Date : 2004-11-23
  • Chapter/Section : 265/13B
  • No. of Convictions : 1

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • VASQUEZ, ALBERT

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties