Search Offenders

Abby M Shocik

Abby M Shocik

80 WASHINGTON ST, CLINTON, MA 01510

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : Level 2
  • Status : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1988
  • Age : 31
  • Sex : FEMALE
  • Height : 5.5"
  • Weight : 148
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Hazel

OFFENSES

  • Offense : O/S rape and abuse of child
  • Conviction Date : 2012-01-30
  • Chapter/Section : 265/23
  • No. of Convictions : 1

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • SHOCIK, ABBY MARIE
  • SHOCIK, ABBY M

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties