Andie D Jean

, MA
Nearby Offenders
Andie D Jean

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Level 2

Status : IN VIOLATION

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1990

Age : 29

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.9"

Weight : 201

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Black

Offenses

Offense : Rape of child with force

Conviction Date : 2014-05-06

Chapter/Section : 265/22A

No. of Convictions : 1


Offense : Indecent assault and battery on a person aged 14 or older

Conviction Date : 2014-05-06

Chapter/Section : 265/13H

No. of Convictions : 3


Registration Details

Collected From : Massachusetts State Registry

Alias

JEAN, ANDY D
JEAN, ANDIE DAUPHIN
Nearby Offenders

487 WHITE STREET, APT 1ST, SPRINGFIELD, MA 1108
Andie D Jean

46 BRISSETTE AVE, SALISBURY, MA 1952

Currently Andie D Jean could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andie D Jean's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andie D Jean is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.