Alan L Ballinger

Show Map
Show Image
1 MAIN ST, KINGSTON, MA 02364
Nearby Offenders
Alan L Ballinger

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Level 2

Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1946

Age : 72

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.9"

Weight : 210

Race : White

Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Offense : Indecent assault and battery on a person aged 14 or older

Conviction Date : 1994-02-24

Chapter/Section : 265/13H

No. of Convictions : 1


Offense : Rape and abuse of child

Conviction Date : 1994-02-24

Chapter/Section : 265/23

No. of Convictions : 5


Registration Details

Collected From : Massachusetts State Registry

Alias

BALLINGER, ALAN L
Nearby Offenders

41 SPRING ST, SPRINGFIELD, MA 1105
Alan L Ballinger

24 THATCHER ST, HYDE PARK, MA 2136

Currently Alan L Ballinger could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan L Ballinger's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan L Ballinger is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.