Adalberto Martinez

Show Map
Show Image
508 JUNE STREET, APT 5, 3FL, FALL RIVER, MA 02720
Nearby Offenders
Adalberto Martinez

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Level 3

Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1986

Age : 32

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 230

Race : White

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Purchase or possession of child pornography

Conviction Date : 2014-11-12

Chapter/Section : 272/29C

No. of Convictions : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Massachusetts State Registry

Alias

ZABIAN, LENIEL
MARTINEZ, CHINO
MARTINEZ, ANGEL
MARTINEZ, ADALBERTO NMI
MARTINEZ JR, ANGEL MIGUEL
MARTINEZ JR, ADALBERTO
COLON, EUGENIO
Nearby Offenders

5 BLANVON RD, APT 3, JAMAICA PLAIN, MA 2130
Adalberto Martinez

4 GREEN ST, APT 3C, LYNN, MA 1902

Currently Adalberto Martinez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adalberto Martinez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adalberto Martinez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.