Search Offenders

Alfred Louis Beauregard

Alfred Louis Beauregard

172 NORTH MAIN STREET, APT 1-F, ATTLEBORO, MA 02703

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : Level 3
  • Status : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1947
  • Age : 72
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 6.3"
  • Weight : 256
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Blue

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Rape of child with force
  • Conviction Date : 1990-08-21
  • Chapter/Section : 265/22A
  • No. of Convictions : 2

  • Offense : Indecent assault and battery on a person aged 14 or older
  • Conviction Date : 1990-08-21
  • Chapter/Section : 265/13H
  • No. of Convictions : 2

  • Offense : Rape of child with force
  • Conviction Date : 1985-09-10
  • Chapter/Section : 265/22A
  • No. of Convictions : 2

  • Offense : Indecent assault and battery on child under 14 years of age
  • Conviction Date : 1985-09-10
  • Chapter/Section : 265/13B
  • No. of Convictions : 3

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BEAUREGARD, ALFRED LOUISE
  • BEAUREGARD, ALFRED LOUIS

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties