Search Offenders

Albert J Hines

Albert J Hines

25 QUEEN STREET, WORCESTER, MA 01610

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : Level 3
  • Status : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1968
  • Age : 51
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5.6"
  • Weight : 174
  • Race : Black
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Assault with intent to commit rape
  • Conviction Date : 1998-05-04
  • Chapter/Section : 265/24
  • No. of Convictions : 1

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • HINES, ALBERT L
  • HINES, ALBERT J

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties