Albert Stephen Kurtigian

Show Map
Show Image
60 A SWAMP RD, APT B, WHATELY, MA 01373
Nearby Offenders
Albert Stephen Kurtigian
Robert Gregory Kwiatkowski
Robert Gregory Kwiatkowski
56 LAUREL STREET, APT 1, WORCESTER, MA 1605

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Level 3
Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1951
Age : 67
Sex : MALE
Height : 5.7"
Weight : 132
Race : White
Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry
Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Offense : Indecent assault and battery on child under 14 years of age
Conviction Date : 2003-03-21
Chapter/Section : 265/13B
No. of Convictions : 2

Registration Details

Collected From : Massachusetts State Registry

Alias

KURTIGIAN, ALBERT STEPHEN
KURTIGIAN, ALBERT S
KURTIGAN, ALBERT S
HURTIGIAN, ALBERT S
Nearby Offenders
Albert Stephen Kurtigian
Robert Gregory Kwiatkowski
Robert Gregory Kwiatkowski
56 LAUREL STREET, APT 1, WORCESTER, MA 1605

Currently Albert Stephen Kurtigian could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Stephen Kurtigian's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Stephen Kurtigian is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.