Albert W Lush

Show Map
Show Image
100 SUMMIT AVENUE, APT 4C, CHELSEA, MA 02150
Nearby Offenders
Albert W Lush

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Level 3

Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1934

Age : 83

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 205

Race : White

Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Assault with intent to commit rape

Conviction Date : 1973-05-07

Chapter/Section : 265/24

No. of Convictions : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Massachusetts State Registry

Alias

LUSH, ALBERT W
Nearby Offenders

234 MARCY STREET, SOUTHBRIDGE, MA 1550
Albert W Lush

, , 0

Currently Albert W Lush could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert W Lush's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert W Lush is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.