Search Offenders

Albert Anderson

Albert Anderson

19 WESTFORD AVE, SPRINGFIELD, MA 01109

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : Level 3
  • Status : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1955
  • Age : 64
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5.7"
  • Weight : 170
  • Race : Black
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Rape of child with force
  • Conviction Date : 2005-10-14
  • Chapter/Section : 265/22A
  • No. of Convictions : 2

  • Offense : Indecent assault and battery on child under 14 years of age
  • Conviction Date : 2005-10-14
  • Chapter/Section : 265/13B
  • No. of Convictions : 1

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ANDERSON, ALBERT

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties