Amede Donat Goulet Jr

Show Map
Show Image
40 MAY STREET, WORCESTER, MA 01610
Nearby Offenders
Amede Donat Goulet Jr

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Level 3

Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1937

Age : 81

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.7"

Weight : 190

Race : White

Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Offense : Indecent assault and battery on child under 14 years of age

Conviction Date : 1987-10-20

Chapter/Section : 265/13B

No. of Convictions : 2


Offense : Rape and abuse of child

Conviction Date : 1987-10-20

Chapter/Section : 265/23

No. of Convictions : 3


Offense : Dissemination of child pornography

Conviction Date : 1983-02-24

Chapter/Section : 272/29B

No. of Convictions : 3


Offense : Rape and abuse of child

Conviction Date : 1983-02-24

Chapter/Section : 265/23

No. of Convictions : 3


Offense : Assault of child with intent to commit rape

Conviction Date : 1983-02-24

Chapter/Section : 265/24B

No. of Convictions : 1


Offense : Indecent assault and battery on child under 14 years of age

Conviction Date : 1983-02-24

Chapter/Section : 265/13B

No. of Convictions : 3


Registration Details

Collected From : Massachusetts State Registry

Alias

GOULET, ROBERT
GOULET, BOB
GOULET, AMEDE ROBERT
Nearby Offenders

861 MAIN STREET, APT FLR 1, HOLYOKE, MA 1040
Amede Donat Goulet Jr

23 PROSPECT ST, PEPPERELL, MA 1463

Currently Amede Donat Goulet Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Amede Donat Goulet Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Amede Donat Goulet Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.