Search Offenders

Abner Brandao

Abner Brandao

, MA

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : Level 2
  • Status : IN VIOLATION

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1987
  • Age : 31
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5.8"
  • Weight : 150
  • Race : Black
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Indecent assault and battery on child under 14 years of age
  • Conviction Date : 2013-04-24
  • Chapter/Section : 265/13B
  • No. of Convictions : 3

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BRANDAO, ABNER

Nearby Offenders