Alexander M Segal

Show Map
Show Image
278 CENTRAL STREET, APT 23, LOWELL, MA 01852
Nearby Offenders
Ronald D Sebeika Jr
Ronald D Sebeika Jr
974 MAIN STREET, WOBURN, MA 1801
Alexander M Segal
Wayne J Seger
Wayne J Seger
188 WASHINGTON ST, APT 6, LYNN, MA 1902

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Level 2
Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1982
Age : 36
Sex : MALE
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 168
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Offense : O/S rape and abuse of child
Conviction Date : 2009-10-02
Chapter/Section : 265/23
No. of Convictions : 2

Registration Details

Collected From : Massachusetts State Registry

Alias

SEGAL, ALEXIS MARIE
SEGAL, ALEXANDER MICHAEL
SEGAL, ALEXANDER M
Nearby Offenders
Ronald D Sebeika Jr
Ronald D Sebeika Jr
974 MAIN STREET, WOBURN, MA 1801
Alexander M Segal
Wayne J Seger
Wayne J Seger
188 WASHINGTON ST, APT 6, LYNN, MA 1902

Currently Alexander M Segal could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander M Segal's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander M Segal is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.