Allan Scott Elliott

Show Map
Show Image
47 PHILLIP DR, BELLINGHAM, MA 02019
Nearby Offenders
Allan Scott Elliott

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Level 3

Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1966

Age : 53

Sex : MALE

Height : 6.1"

Weight : 250

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Offense : Open and gross lewdness and lascivious behavior

Conviction Date : 2011-12-13

Chapter/Section : 272/16

No. of Convictions : 1


Offense : O/S open and gross lewdness and lascivious behavior

Conviction Date : 2008-09-15

Chapter/Section : 272/16

No. of Convictions : 1


Offense : O/S open and gross lewdness and lascivious behavior

Conviction Date : 2004-09-27

Chapter/Section : 272/16

No. of Convictions : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Massachusetts State Registry

Alias

ELLIOTT, ALLAN SCOTT
ELLIOTT, ALLAN
ELLIOT, ALLAN SCOTT
Nearby Offenders

70 DEXTER STREET, HAVERHILL, MA 1830
Allan Scott Elliott

119 DRESSER ST, APT 2, SOUTHBRIDGE, MA 1550

Currently Allan Scott Elliott could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allan Scott Elliott's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allan Scott Elliott is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.