Alberto Maysonet

Show Map
Show Image
187 WASHINGTON ST, APT 21, LYNN, MA 01902
Nearby Offenders
Alberto Maysonet

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Level 3

Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1954

Age : 64

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 165

Race : White

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Indecent assault and battery on child under 14 years of age

Conviction Date : 2006-01-26

Chapter/Section : 265/13B

No. of Convictions : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Massachusetts State Registry

Alias

MAYSONET, ALBERTO
Nearby Offenders

, , 0
Alberto Maysonet

25 QUEEN ST, WORCESTER, MA 1610

Currently Alberto Maysonet could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alberto Maysonet's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alberto Maysonet is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.