Alvin B Fields Jr

Show Map
Show Image
114 SUDBURY LANE, HYANNIS, MA 02601
Nearby Offenders
Alvin B Fields Jr

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Level 3

Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1972

Age : 45

Sex : MALE

Height : 6.0"

Weight : 200

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Open and gross lewdness and lascivious behavior

Conviction Date : 2008-01-23

Chapter/Section : 272/16

No. of Convictions : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Massachusetts State Registry

Alias

ST AIMEE, ANDREW
SANDERS JR, ALVIN B
FIELDS, TONY
FIELDS, ALVIN B
FIELDS JR, ALVIN B
Nearby Offenders

37 BEAUDRY ST, INDIAN ORCHARD, MA 1151
Alvin B Fields Jr

, , 0

Currently Alvin B Fields Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alvin B Fields Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alvin B Fields Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.