Alexander M Zerchykov

Show Map
Show Image
97 CHESTER STREET, BRIGHTON, MA 02134
Nearby Offenders
Alexander M Zerchykov

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Level 3

Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1958

Age : 60

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 175

Race : White

Hair Color : Red or Auburn

Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Offense : Indecent assault and battery on a person aged 14 or older

Conviction Date : 2011-01-07

Chapter/Section : 265/13H

No. of Convictions : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Massachusetts State Registry

Alias

ZERCHYKOV, ALEXANDER M
Nearby Offenders

442 RIVER ST, APT 11, MATTAPAN, MA 2126
Alexander M Zerchykov

253 LOCUST ST, APT 2A, FALL RIVER, MA 2720

Currently Alexander M Zerchykov could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander M Zerchykov's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander M Zerchykov is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.