Alberto Colon

Show Map
Show Image
155 SANTUIT-NEWTOWN RD, MARSTONS MILLS, MA 02648
Nearby Offenders
Alberto Colon
Antonio Manuel Colon
Antonio Manuel Colon
102 PARALLEL ST, SPRINGFIELD, MA 1104

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Level 3

Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1956

Age : 62

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.4"

Weight : 170

Race : White

Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Rape

Conviction Date : 1976-05-15

Chapter/Section : 265/22

No. of Convictions : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Massachusetts State Registry

Alias

TORRES, ALBERTO
COLON, ALBERTO
COLON, ALBERT
COLIN, ALBERTO
Nearby Offenders
Alberto Colon
Antonio Manuel Colon
Antonio Manuel Colon
102 PARALLEL ST, SPRINGFIELD, MA 1104

Currently Alberto Colon could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alberto Colon's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alberto Colon is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.